Disciplinas

Deportes Juveniles

DisciplinaCoordinadore-mail
ATLETISMOOlga Conteatletismo@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BASQUETBOL Emilia Migliori basquet@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BASQUETBOL 3vs3 Ignacio Navarro basquet3vs3@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BEACH VOLEY Horacio Basso beachvoley@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CESTOBALL Mario Orlovsky cestoball@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTBOL 11 Alejo Safatle futbol11@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTBOL 7 Luis Andreone futbol7@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTSAL Diego Pellati futsal@deportes.gba.gob.ar
GIMNASIA ARTISTICA Roxana Ollier gimnasia@deportes.gba.gob.ar
HANDBALL Veronica Gonzalez handball@deportes.gba.gob.ar
HOCKEY Ricardo Iturregui hockey@deportes.gba.gob.ar
NATACION Jose Serra natacion@deportes.gba.gob.ar
PATIN ARTISTICO Ana Laura Intelisano patin@deportes.gba.gob.ar
RUGBY Carlos Varela rugby@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TENIS Tomás Achinelly tenis2017@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TENIS DE MESA Gerardo Burgos tenisdemesa@deportes.gba.gob.ar
VOLEIBOL Hernan Casamiquela voleibol@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SOFTBOL Marcos Villafañe softbol@deportes.gba.gob.ar
ACUATLÓN José Serra acuatlon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTBOL PLAYA Diego Pellati futbolplaya@deportes.gba.gob.ar
AJEDREZ Walter Martinez ajedrez@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Deportes Adultos Mayores

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
BURAKO Roberto Vignales juegosdesalon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CHIN CHON Roberto Vignales juegosdesalon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTBOL TENIS Pablo Javier Guevara futboltenis@deportes.gba.gob.ar
PENTATLÓN Adriana Mugione pentatlon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SAPO Luciana Ireba sapo-taba@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TABA Luciana Ireba sapo-taba@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TEJO Alberto Correa tejo@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TRUCO Roberto Vignales juegosdesalon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
AJEDREZ Walter Martinez ajedrez@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DAMAS Walter Martinez damas@deportes.gba.gob.ar
ESCOBA DE 15 Roberto Vignales juegosdesalon@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TENIS DE MESA Gerardo Burgos tenisdemesa@deportes.gba.gob.ar
NEWCOM Horacio Basso newcom@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CAMINATA Roberto Vignales caminata@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Deportes Discapacidad

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
ATLETISMO (PCD) Osvaldo Barberio atletismoadaptado@deportes.gba.gob.ar
FUTBOL REDUCIDO (PCD) Hernán Minoli futbolreducido@deportes.gba.gob.ar
GOALBALL (PCD) Marcela Vaccarezza goalball@deportes.gba.gob.ar
NATACION (PCD) Laura Relva natacionadaptada@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TENIS DE MESA (PCD) Gerardo Burgos tenisdemesaadaptado@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TORBALL (PCD) Marcela Vaccarezza torball@deportes.gba.gob.ar
VOLEY SENTADO (PCD) Carlos Varela voley-sentado@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BASQUETBOL 3vs3 (PCD) Daniel Tejeda basquet3vs3adaptado@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BOCCIA (PCD) Cristian Barabotti boccia@deportes.gba.gob.ar
POWER CHAIR (PCD) Gerardo Burgos powerchair@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Deportes Federaciones

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
BOXEO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
BADMINTON Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CANOTAJE Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CICLISMO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
CICLISMO DE MONTAÑA Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DEPORTES ELECTRÓNICOS Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
ESGRIMA Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
JUDO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
KARATE Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
LEVANTAMIENTO DE PESAS Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
LUCHA GRECO ROMANA Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
LUCHA LIBRE Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
NADO SINCRONIZADO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
OPTIMIST Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
PELOTA Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SKATE Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SURF Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TAEKWONDO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TIRO Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar
GIMNASIA RÍTMICA Gustavo Valiente federaciones@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Cultura Juveniles

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
ARTES PLÁSTICAS Ricardo Elola cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DANZA TANGO Mario Raúl Carbonel cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DANZAS FOLKLÓRICAS Mario Raúl Carbonel cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
LITERATURA Laura Michelena cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
MÚSICA ROCK Víctor Carlos Herrera cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SOLISTA VOCAL Vanesa Armesto cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
COCINEROS BONAERENSES Sebastián García Andino cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TEATRO Mary Camps cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Cultura Adultos Mayores

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
ARTES PLÁSTICAS Ricardo Elola cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DANZA TANGO Mario Raúl Carbonel cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DANZAS FOLKLÓRICAS Mario Raúl Carbonel cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
LITERATURA Laura Michelena cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
SOLISTA VOCAL Vanesa Armesto cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
COCINEROS BONAERENSES Sebastián García Andino cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar
TEATRO Mary Camps cultura@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Cultura Discapacidad

Disciplina Coordinador Correo
CANTO (PCD) Mariel Leguizamón culturapcd@deportes.gba.gob.ar
DANZA FOLKLÓRICA (PCD) María Rodríguez culturapcd@deportes.gba.gob.ar
NARRACIÓN (PCD) Roxana Drucker culturapcd@deportes.gba.gob.ar
PINTURA (PCD) María Paula Padegimas culturapcd@deportes.gba.gob.ar

Comments are closed